2009 Triathlon Results

Place Name Group Time
1 Samuel Fox M-1 1:08:03.6
2 Andrew Smith M-2 1:10:05.8
3 Peter Hogarty M-3 1:12:30.5
4 Eric Juergens M-4 1:12:35.2
5 Stephen Tarpinian M-5 1:12:55.6
6 Karen Pompay F-1 1:13:43.8
7 John Lovejoy M45 1:13:46.7
8 John Buzanga M45 1:14:13.5
9 Roy Lester M55 1:15:40.5
10 David Thompson M18 1:16:22.0
11 David Fabian M50 1:16:44.4
12 Jeremiah Sullivan M30 1:17:53.6
13 Katie Bottini F-2 1:18:15.1
14 Joseph Collins M50 1:18:59.1
15 William Papetti M18 1:19:02.8
16 Richard Rogers M30 1:19:13.4
17 Christopher Richards M45 1:19:25.5
18 Barbara Cronin-Stagnari F-3 1:19:30.5
19 Jessica Lester F-4 1:19:35.9
20 Bob Otto M55 1:19:40.7
21 Adam Mazur M35 1:21:11.9
22 Michael Gleason M35 1:21:15.5
23 Billy Mike Ospina M30 1:21:38.6
24 Jaclyn Fahey F-5 1:21:40.7
25 Matthew Mclaughlin M18 1:21:51.8
27 William Mazza M45 1:21:58.2
28 Michael O'Donoghue M55 1:22:48.3
29 Jeanette Hampel F30 1:22:50.9
30 Robert Dealy M40 1:23:03.2
31 William Kupferman M30 1:23:38.7
32 Dean Wagner M40 1:23:56.3
33 Lawrence Maraldo M45 1:24:12.4
34 Jeff Weiss M45 1:24:15.1
35 Amy Defelice F25 1:24:18.9
36 John Martinez M40 1:25:14.3
37 Thomas Bottini M50 1:25:29.2
38 Vladimir Aronsky M30 1:25:59.8
39 Thomas O' Neill M40 1:26:14.2
40 Adam Nussen M18 1:26:20.5
41 Rich Bury M45 1:26:22.5
42 Michael Guida M40 1:26:28.5
43 Christopher Paolillo M25 1:26:50.6
44 Brian Stone M45 1:26:54.3
45 William Harding M30 1:27:05.6
46 Joe Davidoff M35 1:27:08.0
47 John Hall M45 1:27:11.7
48 Edmond Mallahan M50 1:27:16.4
49 Bill Eickelberg M55 1:28:09.1
50 Kevin Maloney M35 1:28:11.1
51 Steve Jonas M55 1:28:12.8
52 David Flomenhaft M45 1:28:13.7
53 Michael Doherty M45 1:28:18.6
54 Brendan Droge M25 1:28:30.0
55 Grace Martinez F30 1:28:36.1
56 John Schmidt M55 1:28:47.4
57 David Riek M40 1:28:47.9
58 Nathan Hendrickson M18 1:29:05.0
59 James Baranello M45 1:29:06.3
60 Christopher Frasca M30 1:29:11.0
61 Gabriel Chapa M30 1:29:28.3
62 Carlos Jimenez M35 1:29:31.1
63 Ryan Sirignano M25 1:29:36.4
64 Robyn Emerman F25 1:29:55.4
65 Jonathan Lagasse M30 1:30:07.6
66 Lawrence Young M45 1:30:08.3
67 Scott O' Sullivan M35 1:30:22.7
68 Vincent O'Donoghue M60 1:30:23.3
69 Scott Cunningham M40 1:30:26.4
70 Lorraine Huether F50 1:30:31.6
71 Matthew Vella M18 1:30:55.2
72 Brian Crowley M35 1:31:07.9
73 Michael Pandolfo M35 1:31:20.4
74 James Stillwaggon M30 1:31:25.3
75 Andrew Sanchez M18 1:31:31.2
76 Louis Campbell M35 1:31:36.2
77 Paul Franciotti M50 1:31:43.9
78 Robert Stefanik M40 1:31:51.3
79 Jose Garcia M35 1:32:00.1
80 Matthew Driscoll M35 1:32:03.4
81 Celine Seltzer F35 1:32:08.1
82 Richard Montano M50 1:32:11.3
83 James Armata M45 1:32:49.8
84 Richard Sullivan M40 1:32:52.7
85 Micha Rozenbaum M35 1:33:03.3
86 James O' Hara M30 1:33:08.9
87 Irene Sullivan F40 1:33:20.6
88 Donald T. Heffern M18 1:33:30.7
89 Constantine Chigounis M35 1:33:35.8
90 Kevin Plominski M25 1:33:40.0
91 Brian Gallagher M50 1:33:42.5
92 Jerry Lettieri M30 1:33:43.8
94 Jennifer Buonocore F35 1:33:59.2
95 Kenneth Ruff M50 1:33:59.9
96 Kevin Kalbach M25 1:34:01.4
97 Patrick Gavigan M30 1:34:03.7
98 Jeff Sicuranza M40 1:34:12.5
99 Thomas Kandybowicz M25 1:34:21.2
100 Gil Bernard M40 1:34:27.8
101 Robert Cafaro M30 1:34:38.2
102 Stephen Rush M25 1:34:39.2
103 Teresa Marrapodi F40 1:34:46.4
104 Malachy O' Connor M55 1:34:54.4
105 Lisa Valentine F40 1:34:55.2
106 Robert Regan M40 1:34:55.7
107 Kevin Quinn M45 1:34:58.6
108 Kevin Tyler M35 1:35:04.7
109 Matthew Ryan M25 1:35:40.2
110 Paul Letosky M50 1:35:55.4
111 Bill Romas M55 1:35:58.4
112 Kristen Colvin F25 1:36:01.0
113 James Colvin M25 1:36:01.6
114 Matthew Fuentes M25 1:36:02.1
116 Tom Ehrlein M30 1:36:41.3
117 Leonard Bullaro M30 1:37:02.7
118 Rosemary Jones F45 1:37:12.2
119 Michael Stefanik M30 1:37:14.2
120 Elizabeth Regan F40 1:37:25.5
121 Eric Lochner M35 1:37:27.8
122 Karen Smith F35 1:37:34.2
123 Cindy Romeo F35 1:37:49.3
124 Andrew Kulins M40 1:37:58.0
125 Richard Wilkins M45 1:38:07.2
126 Lynn Jenkins F35 1:38:08.6
127 Eli Pacheco M30 1:38:09.1
128 Chris Harkins M25 1:38:24.1
129 Kevin M. Reinhard M45 1:38:55.4
130 Giovanni Iacobellis M40 1:39:12.4
131 Terry Steinberg M50 1:39:13.0
132 Samuel Muhs M18 1:39:19.1
133 Anthony Pasquin M35 1:39:21.8
134 Michael Casale M18 1:39:24.1
135 Catherine Brix F25 1:39:26.3
136 Laura Marino F30 1:39:35.6
137 Steven Letosky M25 1:39:52.8
138 Erica Chigounis F35 1:40:40.9
139 Jason Rodriguez M30 1:40:43.3
140 Michael Mc Ginniss M45 1:40:59.5
141 Christine Shields F35 1:41:04.5
142 Stephanie Larkin F30 1:41:13.4
143 Lindsay Cammarata F25 1:41:18.9
144 William Perrine M45 1:41:29.4
145 Peter Schnehage M40 1:41:48.4
146 William Lara M35 1:42:04.0
147 Kristin Zimmerman F25 1:42:21.1
148 Thomas Lomino M25 1:42:39.2
149 Daniel Gigliobianco M35 1:42:50.3
150 Peter Kolp M35 1:43:16.1
151 Claudette Kraus F45 1:43:24.3
152 John Della Ratta M45 1:43:27.6
153 Gregory De Franco M45 1:43:29.8
154 Frank Potucek M25 1:43:40.3
155 Paul Larsen M55 1:43:41.7
156 Christopher Rube M25 1:43:45.1
157 Diane Pollard F35 1:44:14.8
158 Michael Alexis M50 1:44:39.3
159 Nora Forget F25 1:44:39.6
160 Irwin (Larry) Wiesen M45 1:44:46.3
161 Elsa Rojas F55 1:45:00.6
162 Jill O'Flaherty F25 1:45:07.4
164 Erin Mc Goldrick F18 1:45:10.3
166 Filippo Pannella M45 1:45:50.9
167 Douglas Bruce M45 1:46:23.8
168 Lisa (Ilana) Grossman F25 1:46:44.2
169 Ariel Grunberg M55 1:46:55.9
170 James Pizzigati M55 1:47:24.4
171 William Cullen M55 1:47:39.6
172 Robin Tovell-Toubal F45 1:47:51.9
173 Michael Benz M40 1:47:59.2
174 Laurie Buchanan F55 1:48:02.2
175 Greg Weisenberg M45 1:48:25.4
176 Edward Wengler M50 1:48:46.5
177 Peter Gallagher M35 1:48:47.8
178 Michael Luzim M25 1:48:56.7
181 Adam Sheflin M30 1:50:12.3
182 Ben Goodman-Davis M18 1:50:24.7
183 Joanne Solana-Greco F40 1:50:50.0
184 Deana Tortorici F18 1:51:06.1
185 John Mc Gowan M40 1:52:21.0
186 Anna Tortorici F45 1:52:39.2
187 Tommy Letosky M18 1:52:52.2
188 Larry Kalvar M55 1:53:19.6
189 Michael Leninger M50 1:53:51.3
190 Brian Armstrong M40 1:54:27.9
191 Susan Cullen F50 1:54:34.6
192 Wanda Bills F45 1:55:14.3
193 Jennifer Garone F25 1:55:18.6
194 Timothy Casale M25 1:55:19.2
195 Jenna Garland F18 1:55:38.1
196 Derek Zisser M25 1:56:00.7
197 Doug Escher M65 1:56:18.9
198 William Kelly M30 1:58:06.0
199 Lydia Flynn F45 1:58:58.5
200 Kevin O'Brien M50 1:59:26.9
201 Anthony Velsmid M55 1:59:27.5
202 Kenneth Sattler M50 1:59:35.4
203 Larry Larossa M55 1:59:50.1
204 Nancy Lester F50 2:00:07.4
205 Anne Cahill F55 2:01:13.9
206 Nancy Cattabiani F60 2:03:20.3
207 Charles Hearon M25 2:03:49.4
208 Linda Klang F35 2:04:45.3
209 Martha Tassiello F45 2:05:27.7
210 Peter Treiber M50 2:05:56.5
211 Robert Krupica M40 2:05:57.0
212 Jennifer Kelly F35 2:06:18.8
213 Maria Pezzolla F18 2:06:51.7
214 Arthur Voigt M65 2:07:09.4
215 Jennifer Levine F25 2:08:12.4
216 Barbara Whelan F25 2:08:15.7
217 Karen Garland F50 2:10:35.4
218 Greg Talamo M25 2:13:31.8
219 Caryn Zilka F45 2:14:42.8
220 Vanessa Geraldi F40 2:15:46.1
221 Sarah Wingenfeld F25 2:18:55.2
222 Keri A. Becker F30 2:18:55.6
223 Jessica Wingenfeld F25 2:18:56.0
224 Nicole Gutman F25 2:19:38.8
225 Ed Trepper M60 2:23:15.6
226 James Reilly M65 2:27:49.2
227 Rene Gonzalez M40 2:28:28.3
228 Raymond Solga, Jr. M25 2:28:42.6
229 Barbara Manzi F25 2:29:07.9
230 Jennifer Weiss F40 2:30:52.1
231 Raymond Solga M65 2:33:26.0
232 Moreen Carey F60 2:37:32.7
233 Saran Anglin F30 3:12:22.5

Share:

Page Modified: 08/25/2020 12:00:00