2010 Triathlon Results

Place Name Group Time
1 William Robertson M01 1:09:16.1
2 Eric Juergens M02 1:09:20.6
3 Bradley Smith M03 1:10:05.7
4 Brian Crowley M04 1:11:20.5
5 Peter Hogarty M05 1:11:32.9
6 Karen Pompay F01 1:11:49.2
7 David Fabian M50 1:12:39.6
8 Brian Mcdonald M35 1:13:27.4
9 Peter Skelos M50 1:13:39.1
10 Fred Neinast M55 1:14:07.4
11 Timothy Foxen M45 1:14:23.5
12 David Putterman M25 1:14:31.7
13 Joseph Collins M50 1:14:49.1
14 Matthew Mc Laughlin M25 1:15:00.3
15 Francis Mc Veigh M45 1:15:52.0
16 Brian Davis M50 1:16:01.2
17 Sal Farruggia M18 1:16:14.9
18 Billy Mike Ospina M30 1:16:18.6
19 John Buzanga M45 1:16:21.8
20 Christopher Fedorczak M30 1:16:42.5
21 Patrick Jos Kilgallen M50 1:16:53.0
22 Damian George M40 1:17:20.8
23 Anthony Matteo M45 1:17:25.9
24 John Scalzo M45 1:17:52.1
25 Thomas Nordland M55 1:18:11.7
26 Chuck Russo M45 1:18:34.4
27 Amy De Felice F02 1:18:39.9
28 Bill Eickelberg M55 1:18:43.1
29 Bob Otto M55 1:18:57.5
30 Erica De Benedetto F03 1:19:05.1
31 Lauren Cummings F04 1:19:09.2
32 Robert Dealy M40 1:19:34.8
33 John Anderson M40 1:19:36.3
34 Jamie Fishlow M50 1:19:41.9
35 Fran Ricigliano M45 1:19:43.2
36 Chris Korolczuk M35 1:20:16.7
37 Michael O' Donoghue M55 1:20:18.1
38 Elise Maniguet F05 1:20:18.6
39 Edmond Mallahan M50 1:20:19.7
41 Jonathan Lagasse M30 1:20:51.7
42 Peter Martin M60 1:21:25.6
43 Johan Chabrel M25 1:21:40.7
44 Kevin Wong M35 1:21:43.5
45 Michael Hughes M50 1:21:48.5
46 Michael Scanlon M45 1:21:50.8
47 Thomas Bottini M50 1:22:03.0
48 John Martinez M45 1:22:07.0
49 David Riek M40 1:22:39.8
50 Thomas O' Neill M40 1:22:43.2
51 Joe Davidoff M35 1:22:51.6
52 Robert Spaul M25 1:23:02.4
53 Michael Gleason M35 1:23:06.2
54 Nathan Hendrickson M25 1:23:39.0
55 Raymond Drollinger Jr M50 1:23:45.9
56 Eliana Themistocleous F40 1:24:09.7
57 Ryan Sirignano M25 1:24:44.1
58 James Williams M50 1:24:44.6
59 David Pokorny M40 1:24:58.7
60 Kenneth Baker M40 1:25:06.6
61 Steve Carey M45 1:25:06.9
62 Steven Jonas M55 1:25:24.4
63 Scott Cunningham M40 1:25:27.4
64 Jonathan Song M25 1:25:33.6
65 Kathleen Hannan F40 1:25:35.3
66 Bob Sweeney M45 1:25:38.7
67 Gene Vassel M35 1:25:55.2
68 Laura Ryan F35 1:25:58.9
69 Catherine Papandrew F45 1:26:02.8
70 Donald Heffern M18 1:26:08.3
71 Karen Conkling F45 1:26:15.3
72 Brian Stone M45 1:26:27.6
73 Robert Rafferty M25 1:26:32.8
74 Lorraine Huether F50 1:26:40.2
75 Patrick Butler M35 1:26:56.1
76 James Armata M45 1:27:02.3
77 Lisa Valentine F45 1:27:04.5
78 Peter Charle Buckley M30 1:27:06.2
79 Gregory Nold M50 1:27:13.8
80 Patrick Gavigan M35 1:27:33.8
81 Danny Weiss M35 1:27:38.6
82 David Foxen M55 1:27:47.4
83 Robert Regan M40 1:27:49.5
84 John Schmidt M55 1:27:53.0
85 Robert Stefanik M45 1:28:06.4
86 John Fitzsimons M50 1:28:14.3
87 David Flomenhaft M50 1:28:19.3
88 Scott O' Sullivan M35 1:28:31.7
89 William Moore M45 1:28:38.6
90 John Hall M45 1:28:53.8
91 Dennis Wresch M35 1:29:00.4
92 Kevin Quinn M45 1:29:03.3
93 Paul Franciotti M55 1:29:30.8
94 Cory Rosenbaum M40 1:29:44.4
95 Erik Sumner M35 1:30:24.8
96 Irene Sullivan F40 1:30:35.4
97 Karina Jimenez F30 1:31:06.5
98 Joseph Menniti M40 1:31:11.1
99 Barbara Davis-Wendt F45 1:31:17.3
100 Glenn Hunsberger M40 1:31:53.9
101 Brian Gallagher M50 1:31:57.0
102 Lynn Jenkins F40 1:32:01.7
103 Teresa Marrapodi F40 1:32:23.7
104 Wonhui Lee M60 1:32:35.3
105 Cindy Romeo F35 1:33:01.5
106 Karen Smith F35 1:33:07.1
107 David Jackle DQ 1:33:07.7
108 Peter Schnehage M40 1:33:27.6
109 William Allert DQ 1:33:32.1
110 Isaac Seinuk M50 1:33:35.0
111 Stephanie Gehrke F40 1:33:40.3
112 Diane Schubert F55 1:34:02.2
113 Leonard Bullaro M35 1:34:02.9
114 Derek Cummings M35 1:34:04.3
115 Philip Skuza M40 1:34:04.7
116 Laura Marino F30 1:34:07.2
117 Paul Escher M40 1:34:16.3
118 Patrick Savage M55 1:34:27.0
119 Thomas Freudenberg M40 1:34:27.9
120 Melanie Andorfer F25 1:34:48.4
121 Matthew Mc Cutchan M18 1:34:51.7
122 Steven Halvey M18 1:34:57.8
123 Ron Canner M60 1:35:09.2
124 Elizabeth Regan F40 1:35:11.8
125 Anthony Pasquin M35 1:35:17.6
126 Daniel Gigliobianco M35 1:35:29.0
127 Tom Ehrlein M30 1:35:36.8
128 Erin Mc Kinstry F30 1:35:39.1
129 Terri Coyle F35 1:35:44.7
130 Jerry Lettieri M30 1:35:46.9
131 Erin Mc Goldrick F18 1:35:51.1
132 Erica Chigounis F40 1:36:07.1
133 Kevin Cook M45 1:36:21.8
134 Kevin Reinhard M45 1:36:23.9
135 Jose Garcia M35 1:36:40.9
136 Ben Akbulut M18 1:36:44.0
137 Stephanie Larkin F35 1:36:59.9
138 Ron Gordon M30 1:37:08.7
139 Gregory De Franco M45 1:37:11.1
140 Matthew Fitzgerald M45 1:37:39.9
141 Christopher Yager M25 1:37:43.6
142 Andrew Nies M25 1:37:46.5
143 Kevin Petschauer M25 1:37:52.8
144 Steven Letosky M25 1:38:15.3
145 Edward Santos M40 1:38:45.8
146 Laura Connolly F30 1:38:50.3
147 Lance Axelrod M45 1:38:52.2
148 Keira Ford F30 1:38:55.9
149 Alfred Wilkowski M45 1:39:02.3
150 Maura Liberopoulos F40 1:39:14.3
151 Cynthia Shan Gregoretti F45 1:39:18.8
152 Ariel Grunberg M55 1:39:57.0
153 Maryann Gunning F50 1:40:03.5
154 Richard Tighe M45 1:40:08.7
155 Paul Aitken M45 1:40:09.7
156 Claudette Kraus F45 1:40:24.2
157 Caroline Spelman F35 1:40:32.9
158 Kirby Pyle M45 1:40:51.7
159 Jaclyn Losquadro F18 1:41:01.7
160 Dawn Hughes F40 1:41:17.1
161 Cynthia Encarnacion F35 1:41:30.3
162 Elena Voss F30 1:41:31.1
163 Amanda Uster F18 1:41:33.9
164 Laurie Buchanan F55 1:41:40.8
165 Keith Drayer M45 1:41:50.5
166 Irwin Weiss M50 1:42:03.9
167 William Hanrahan M18 1:42:14.5
168 Audra Treleaver F35 1:42:16.7
169 John Doherty M40 1:43:05.1
170 Marissa Koch F25 1:43:29.6
171 Amy Doggendorf F25 1:43:47.7
172 Andrew Doggendorf M25 1:43:50.2
173 Larry Kalvar M60 1:43:55.6
174 Joseph Jordan M50 1:43:57.3
175 Michael Ronan M35 1:44:07.1
176 Robert Smith M50 1:44:12.4
177 Wendy Cohen F50 1:44:12.8
178 William Cullen M60 1:44:24.3
179 Robert La Forgia M25 1:44:32.6
180 Vincent D'Amore DQ 1:44:34.0
181 Gordon Purdie M40 1:45:08.4
182 Allison Tocco F35 1:45:09.8
183 Amy Levy F40 1:45:16.8
184 Jere Murphy M35 1:45:23.4
185 Christopher Gardner M50 1:45:34.8
186 James Mikowski M40 1:45:48.1
187 Kenneth Sattler M50 1:45:57.4
188 Sarah Wingenfeld F25 1:46:10.5
189 John Mc Gowan M40 1:46:29.8
190 Marie Roethel F35 1:46:38.5
191 Robert Mc Intyre M50 1:46:42.1
192 Michael Sullivan M65 1:46:42.4
193 Jennifer Barry F40 1:46:43.9
194 Robin Tovell- Toubal F45 1:47:02.2
195 Catherine Wyndham F25 1:47:09.1
196 Kathleen Oliver F25 1:47:22.9
197 Kenneth Nittoly Iii M30 1:47:40.8
198 Christine Servedio F45 1:47:47.7
199 Gail Einhorn F45 1:47:55.3
200 Tricia Karr 35 1:47:57.1
201 Mary Rohan-Manago F30 1:48:23.3
202 Susan Cullen F50 1:48:34.1
203 Melanie Begun F40 1:49:04.8
204 Christine Crowley F40 1:49:14.8
205 Robert Krupica M40 1:49:22.3
206 Cathy Smith F50 1:49:52.5
207 Daniel Luckert DQ 1:49:57.2
208 Paul Letosky M50 1:50:20.2
209 Gregg Weisenberg M45 1:50:51.4
210 Russell Fink M30 1:51:08.1
211 Mark Davidoff M30 1:51:44.3
212 Michael Alexis M50 1:52:08.5
213 Dawn Edwards DQ 1:52:53.3
214 Joseph Di Gaetano M35 1:53:21.3
215 Patricia Koetzner F40 1:53:30.2
216 Jeff Weiss M45 1:54:18.1
217 Adam Sheflin M30 1:54:18.7
218 Larry La Rossa M55 1:54:36.5
219 Kevin J O'Brien M50 1:54:42.3
220 Donna Ward F45 1:54:43.7
221 Marcia Goldberg F50 1:54:46.1
222 Gilbert Kreiss M40 1:55:54.8
223 Tommy Letosky M18 1:56:52.1
224 Eric Van Keuren M25 1:57:34.0
225 Lydia Flynn F45 1:59:39.8
226 Daniel Mc Curry M25 1:59:42.1
227 Sean Simon DQ 2:01:48.8
228 Ed Trepper M65 2:05:49.6
229 Arthur Voigt M65 2:06:05.3
230 Joseph Villani DQ 2:07:22.0
231 Alicia Sirignano F18 2:07:34.6
232 Neil Halloran M65 2:08:10.7
233 Katherine Jordan F50 2:08:36.8
234 Maggie Marcinczyk F18 2:08:37.3
235 James Reilly M65 2:14:57.3
236 Moreen C Carey F65 2:16:15.2

Share:

Page Modified: 08/25/2020 12:00:00