Triathlon Results

Posted on: 06/18/2018

2011 Triathlon Results

2011 Town of Hempstead Triathlon Results
Place Name Group Time
1 Eric Juergens M01 1:07:31.1
2 Michal Ondrej M02 1:10:11.8
3 Andrew Smith M03 1:10:19.2
4 Bradley Smith M04 1:11:31.2
5 James Morgan M05 1:13:36.9
6 Andrew Rinn M40 1:13:58.9
7 Fred Neinast M55 1:14:18.0
8 David Putterman M25 1:14:43.8
9 Timothy Foxen M50 1:14:58.2
10 Peter Skelos M55 1:15:15.8
11 Salvatore Farruggia M25 1:15:23.3
12 Peter Hogarty M45 1:15:30.1
13 Richard Voight M30 1:16:13.3
14 Chuck Russo M45 1:16:33.9
15 Chris Fedorczak M30 1:16:36.8
16 Raymond Cuadrado M30 1:16:50.6
17 Adam Nussen M18 1:17:13.6
18 Adam Mazur M40 1:17:29.6
19 Frank Mcveigh M45 1:17:50.1
20 Vladimir Aronsky M35 1:17:57.5
21 David Fabian M50 1:19:00.7
22 Barbara Cronin-Stagnari F01 1:19:27.4
23 Michael O'Donoghue M55 1:19:52.1
24 Billy Michae Ospina M30 1:20:07.1
25 Bob Otto M55 1:20:21.7
26 Richard Delasota M50 1:20:28.0
27 Lauren Cummings F02 1:20:35.4
28 Robert Dealy M40 1:20:56.7
29 Edmond Mallahan M50 1:21:10.8
30 Christopher Segur M30 1:21:16.0
31 Lawrence Maraldo M45 1:21:25.0
32 Erin Lusenskas F03 1:21:56.3
33 Tom Nordland M60 1:22:01.3
34 Christopher Korolczuk M35 1:22:10.4
35 Thomas Healy M45 1:22:16.7
36 Joe Azzata M25 1:22:31.2
37 Dennis Wresch M40 1:23:06.7
38 Thomas O'Neill M40 1:23:40.0
39 Sean Murtha M30 1:23:54.6
40 Michael Gleason M35 1:24:19.8
41 Ronald Darress M55 1:24:20.2
42 Peter Martin M60 1:24:50.8
43 Cathy Papandrew F04 1:25:10.7
44 Elise Maniguet F05 1:25:48.9
45 Scott Cunningham M40 1:26:02.4
46 Brian Stone M50 1:26:05.9
47 Gerry Hillery M50 1:26:10.6
48 Peter Buckley M30 1:26:19.3
49 Todd Gardner M40 1:26:28.7
50 Patrick Gavigan M35 1:26:34.6
51 Christopher Hanc M45 1:26:41.4
52 Steve Carey M45 1:26:45.5
53 Rebecca Seery F25 1:26:48.6
54 John Martinez M45 1:27:02.5
55 Ryan Salem M35 1:27:49.3
56 Raymond Drollinger M50 1:27:51.6
57 Timothy Phillips M25 1:28:33.1
58 Robert Regan M40 1:28:50.2
59 Edward P. Stephenson M50 1:28:51.3
60 Matthew Driscoll M35 1:28:58.3
61 John Pulsinelli M30 1:29:00.6
62 Ryan Sirignano M25 1:29:11.8
63 Doug Rebecca M40 1:29:14.9
64 Irene Sullivan F40 1:29:27.9
65 Lynn Jenkins F40 1:29:28.2
66 Lewis Bauer M50 1:29:32.2
67 John Schmidt M55 1:29:38.3
68 John Genuard M45 1:29:58.0
69 James Mikowski M40 1:29:59.7
70 Marty Brown M55 1:30:32.9
71 David Flomenhaft M50 1:30:41.5
72 Peter Reisert M40 1:30:45.2
73 Tom Sheehan M40 1:30:58.5
74 Anthony Pasquin M35 1:31:05.9
75 David Foxen M55 1:31:08.8
76 Gregory Nold M50 1:31:09.4
77 James Williams M50 1:31:23.9
78 Karen Conkling F45 1:31:41.0
79 Kevin Quinn M50 1:31:45.0
80 Vincent O'Donoghue M60 1:32:01.9
81 Karina Jimenez F35 1:32:06.7
82 James Armata M45 1:32:33.5
83 Erin Devitt-Brown F18 1:32:40.9
84 John Hall M45 1:32:42.9
85 Paul Tom M18 1:33:02.7
86 Diane Schubert F55 1:33:12.6
87 Christopher Ray M25 1:33:31.4
88 Karen Smith F35 1:33:37.5
89 Bill Romas M55 1:33:46.3
90 Elizabeth Regan F40 1:33:51.3
91 Damian George M40 1:33:56.8
92 Thomas Bottini M50 1:34:13.9
93 Peter Schnehage M40 1:34:43.8
94 Laura Munsch F30 1:34:49.7
95 Steven Romano M30 1:35:07.3
96 Jennifer Buonocore F35 1:35:25.2
97 Caroline Barry F45 1:35:34.3
98 Mark Rosenbaum M45 1:35:52.2
99 Kevin Reinhard M45 1:36:07.9
100 John Doherty M40 1:37:27.2
101 Brian Gallagher M50 1:37:42.8
102 Kristin Zimmermann F25 1:37:46.8
103 John Moran M40 1:37:59.4
104 Cory Rosenbaum M40 1:38:20.7
105 Arthur Magnuson M45 1:38:21.2
106 Lauren Darienzo F35 1:38:34.0
107 Terri Famularo F35 1:38:59.3
108 Martha Larsen F45 1:39:13.8
109 Vanessa Segur F35 1:39:23.5
110 Maureen Wynne F18 1:40:01.1
111 Gregory Defranco M45 1:41:09.7
112 Daniel Gigliobianco M35 1:41:23.8
113 Christine Bonagura F18 1:42:08.3
114 Erin Ronan F35 1:42:18.4
115 Robert Krupila M40 1:42:20.7
116 Frankie Rosati M30 1:42:33.4
117 John Mauro, Jr. M50 1:42:39.7
118 Michael L Alexis M50 1:42:47.5
119 James Pizzigati M60 1:43:04.0
120 Paul Larsen M55 1:43:08.7
121 Lee Ullmann M30 1:43:20.7
122 Stephanie Larkin F35 1:43:33.7
123 Marissa Koch F25 1:43:57.8
124 Elena Voss F30 1:44:04.9
125 James Sheridan M45 1:44:10.9
126 Wendy Cohen F50 1:44:15.9
127 Melanie Begun F40 1:44:32.6
128 Michael Mcginniss M50 1:44:52.9
129 Rick Groom M40 1:45:11.9
130 Brian Armstrong M40 1:45:31.9
131 Peter Iten M55 1:45:38.4
132 Dante Grover M50 1:45:45.7
133 Michael Sullivan M65 1:45:51.1
134 Debra Savarese F55 1:46:05.6
135 Jeff Weiss M50 1:46:21.1
136 Adam Sheflin M35 1:46:21.7
137 Kathleen Leninger F18 1:46:27.4
138 Christine Servedio F45 1:46:59.1
139 Kirby Pyle M45 1:47:10.4
140 Michael Ronan M35 1:47:33.6
141 Irwin Weiss M50 1:48:14.2
142 Erin Mcgoldrick F18 1:48:41.1
143 Ashleigh Gardner F18 1:48:45.2
144 Dar Nazem M30 1:48:46.8
145 Christopher Gardner M50 1:50:12.7
146 Richard Tighe M45 1:50:32.9
147 William Cullen M60 1:51:09.6
148 Susan Cullen F50 1:51:11.1
149 Matthew Bellafiore M45 1:51:12.6
150 Jennifer Vestuto F18 1:51:56.6
151 Emily Marr F18 1:52:40.6
152 Michael Bergin M50 1:53:10.2
153 Peter Treiber M50 1:53:16.6
154 Jacqueline Mcgowan F30 1:53:22.2
155 Audra Treleaven F40 1:53:25.2
156 Robin Tovell-Toubal F45 1:53:53.6
157 Erica Chigounis F40 1:54:08.7
158 Gary Anzalone M50 1:54:22.9
159 Kevin O'Brien M50 1:54:32.5
160 Patricia Koetzner F40 1:54:57.4
161 Christine Crowley F40 1:55:03.0
162 Gregg Weisenberg M45 1:55:26.8
163 Kenneth Nittoly Iii M30 1:55:28.1
164 Chris Weggeland M40 1:55:28.4
165 Jennifer Guarnieri F25 1:56:02.4
166 Elyssa Guarnieri F18 1:56:02.6
167 Stephanie Conti F25 1:56:02.9
168 Scott Samuels M45 1:57:04.8
169 Leonard Montlack M55 1:57:05.9
170 Larry Larossa M55 1:57:42.4
171 Marcia Goldberg F50 1:59:02.4
172 Douglas Escher M65 1:59:44.0
173 Aclyn Moore F30 1:59:44.4
174 Danielle Minelli F30 1:59:48.3
175 Melissa Sue Butterweich F30 2:00:32.4
176 Maureen Connor F30 2:00:32.9
177 Andrew Taveras M40 2:00:33.3
178 Joseph Digaetano M40 2:01:32.7
179 Lesli P. Hiller F45 2:01:33.2
180 Jason Butler M40 2:01:34.7
181 Nancy Cattabiani F60 2:03:48.2
182 David Siegel M35 2:06:19.4
183 Elizabeth Yennie F50 2:08:33.2
188 Gerard Murphy M45 2:08:59.9
189 Steven Letosky M25 2:09:39.3
190 Bob Tschiember M50 2:09:49.5
191 Chris Testa M45 2:10:38.0
192 Paul Letosky M55 2:13:38.9
193 Lydia Flynn F45 2:14:29.2
194 Tommy Letosky M25 2:15:52.7
195 Brian Richards M30 2:17:54.4
196 Tracy Lynn Krauss F35 2:19:32.6
197 Brian Triola M35 2:19
198 Mary Meyers F60 2:19