2012 Triathlon Results

Place Name Group Time
1 Samuel Fox M00 1:15:01.6
2 Mark Spottiswood M00 1:17:41.5
3 Brian Crowley M00 1:17:48.4
4 Eric Juergens M00 1:18:29.5
5 Karen Pompay F00 1:19:14.1
6 David Putterman M00 1:19:33.8
7 Andrew Smith M40 1:19:47.5
8 Ryan Jantzen M25 1:20:11.1
9 Dejan Popovic M30 1:20:38.4
10 Paul Szczepaniak M18 1:21:14.2
11 Peter Hogarty M45 1:21:47.8
12 Sal Farruggia M25 1:22:02.7
13 Fred Neinast M55 1:22:08.0
14 Brian Mcdonald M40 1:22:52.4
15 Patti Thorp F00 1:23:10.3
16 Billy Michael Ospina M30 1:24:30.9
17 Robert Dealy M40 1:24:38.1
18 Michael Henderson-Cohen M30 1:24:46.4
19 Francis Mcveigh M45 1:25:00.2
20 John Gattringer M30 1:25:28.1
21 Andrew Rinn M40 1:26:11.4
22 Glen Malings M50 1:26:12.0
23 Ronald M. Paganini M35 1:26:28.0
24 Michael O'Donoghue M55 1:26:41.4
25 Richard Pan M40 1:26:54.4
26 Erin Lusenskas F00 1:27:01.8
27 Vladimir Aronsky M35 1:27:51.3
28 Adam Nussen M18 1:28:05.5
29 Richard Delasota M50 1:28:08.2
30 Peter Skelos M55 1:28:30.0
31 Barbara Cronin-Stagnari F00 1:28:30.4
32 Amy Defelice F00 1:28:42.6
33 Michael Gleason M40 1:29:16.0
34 Jaclyn Fahey F30 1:29:27.3
35 Richard Barkan M45 1:29:32.1
36 Thomas Nordland M60 1:29:41.1
37 Wataru Shimizu M45 1:30:16.3
38 Patrick Gavigan M35 1:30:20.3
39 John Martinez M45 1:32:06.5
40 William Perrine M45 1:32:14.6
41 Raymond Gogarty M35 1:32:19.0
42 Brian Stone M50 1:32:44.1
43 William Kupferman M30 1:33:08.4
44 Rodger King M45 1:33:08.7
45 Elise Maniguet F18 1:33:53.5
46 Stephen Davis M40 1:34:16.6
47 Georg Benzinger M45 1:34:23.8
48 Peter Martin M60 1:34:25.1
49 Jamie Fishlow M50 1:34:44.0
50 Kevin Maloney M40 1:34:54.6
51 Sergio Nicolosi M35 1:35:21.9
52 David Flomenhaft M50 1:35:59.7
53 Kenneth Goldstein M35 1:36:01.1
54 Dennis Wresch M40 1:36:01.9
55 Thomas O'Neill M40 1:36:07.6
56 Timothy Garger M18 1:36:13.1
57 James Armata M45 1:36:21.5
58 James Mikowski M45 1:36:28.4
60 Bill Eickelberg M55 1:36:42.1
61 Lynn Jenkins F40 1:36:45.0
62 Robert Regan M40 1:36:47.5
63 James Ader M45 1:37:37.2
64 John Gutman M45 1:37:49.4
65 Matthew Driscoll M40 1:38:08.6
66 Beth Jantzen F35 1:38:31.6
67 Nicholas Rooney M25 1:38:45.8
68 Jennifer Merle F25 1:39:03.0
69 Jacqueline Kupferman F25 1:39:11.1
70 Kenneth Faltischek M35 1:39:19.6
71 Frank Ferrara M25 1:39:20.7
72 Roger Levin M50 1:39:51.7
73 Thomas Ryan M45 1:39:53.3
74 Raymond Drollinger, Jr. M50 1:40:07.8
75 John Hall M45 1:40:36.3
76 John Schmidt M55 1:40:41.0
77 Jane Byrne F25 1:40:46.6
78 Chris Morgan M35 1:40:50.0
79 Kristin Eberhardt F25 1:40:54.9
80 Karen Conkling F45 1:40:56.3
81 Elizabeth Regan F45 1:41:21.0
82 Daniel Gigiliobianco M35 1:41:22.2
83 John Moran M45 1:41:23.7
84 Michael O'Sullivan M18 1:41:33.7
85 David Ryan M40 1:41:55.1
86 James Conway M50 1:42:16.1
87 Terri Famularo F40 1:42:54.0
88 Gil Bernhard M45 1:43:30.5
89 Anthony Pasquin M40 1:43:38.4
90 Lance Axelrod M45 1:44:11.6
91 Dean Wagner M45 1:44:22.8
92 Gregory Nold M50 1:44:27.2
93 Garret Sern M40 1:44:29.2
94 Robert Krupica M40 1:44:29.7
95 Philip Skuza M40 1:44:32.3
96 Justin Fitzmartin M25 1:44:40.8
97 Daniel Katz M45 1:44:49.1
98 Arthur Magnuson M45 1:45:01.1
99 Scott Cunningham M45 1:45:22.0
100 Bill Allert M60 1:45:29.9
101 Donald Fatone M35 1:45:51.6
102 Vincent O'Donoghue M60 1:45:57.2
103 Molly Abgarian F25 1:46:01.5
104 Debra Romanelli F35 1:46:17.6
105 Kyle Blanco M18 1:46:26.0
106 Rosemary Jones F50 1:46:36.5
107 Peter Buckley M35 1:46:47.9
108 Keric Kenny M35 1:46:59.3
109 Erica Chigounis F40 1:47:02.8
110 Maureen Wynne F18 1:47:18.4
111 Patrick Savage M55 1:47:57.0
112 Karen Smith F35 1:48:01.7
113 Nick Zito M55 1:48:15.3
114 Maureen Phelps F45 1:48:27.9
115 Claudette Kraus F45 1:48:33.5
116 Ron Gordon M30 1:48:36.4
117 Kevin Gole M30 1:48:37.6
118 Gary Moskowitz M40 1:48:59.8
119 Teresa Marrapodi F45 1:49:23.7
120 Angela Wehrman F30 1:49:27.6
121 Terry L. Ehrlich M60 1:49:51.1
122 Timothy Geraghty M40 1:49:58.4
123 Martha Larsen F50 1:50:02.6
124 Erin Ronan F35 1:51:21.0
125 Melanie Begun F40 1:51:28.5
126 John Doherty M40 1:51:41.0
127 Lawrence Maraldo M50 1:51:46.1
128 Richard Caroddo M40 1:52:14.0
129 Paul Franciotti M55 1:52:15.9
130 Joseph Caracciolo M40 1:52:26.6
131 Greg Defranco M50 1:53:01.5
132 Brian Gallagher M50 1:53:02.0
133 Ann Cornish F50 1:53:07.7
134 Diane Schubert F55 1:53:15.5
135 Kevin Reinhard M45 1:53:16.0
136 Michael Ronan M35 1:53:26.6
137 Peter Schnehage M45 1:54:05.8
138 Lauren Darienzo F35 1:55:23.5
139 Josh Johnson M18 1:55:38.2
140 Justin Smulison M30 1:55:49.6
141 Paul Larsen M55 1:55:56.0
142 Michael Alexis M50 1:56:11.5
143 Larry Kalvar M60 1:56:24.4
144 Damian George M45 1:56:34.1
145 Meghan O'Callaghan F35 1:56:49.5
146 Martin Freiman M50 1:57:19.4
147 Elena Voss F30 1:57:25.2
148 Robin Tovell-Toubal F50 1:57:39.2
149 Matthew Bellafiore M45 1:57:53.3
150 Irwin Weiss M50 1:57:55.1
151 Jeff Weiss M50 1:58:30.1
152 James Bogdan M30 1:58:30.3
153 Adam Sheflin M35 1:58:30.7
154 Kirby Pyle M45 1:58:52.5
155 Debra Savarese F55 1:59:03.0
156 Susan Cullen F50 1:59:06.5
157 Brian Armstrong M40 1:59:22.3
159 Ken Schwab M45 2:01:11.4
160 Jeff Blasko M40 2:01:39.0
161 Naomi Levin F25 2:02:01.1
162 Chris Weggeland M40 2:02:03.4
163 Christine Shields F40 2:02:12.6
164 Mia Phillips F45 2:02:58.0
165 Patricia Garone F55 2:03:03.5
166 Doug Escher M65 2:03:03.9
167 Wendy Cohen F50 2:03:27.6
168 Patrick Keane M40 2:03:51.3
169 Michael Sullivan M65 2:04:24.5
170 Kristin Fuchs F45 2:05:16.0
171 Ryan Cleary M18 2:05:46.0
172 Gregg Weisenberg M50 2:06:04.6
173 Scott Samuels M45 2:06:28.5
174 Mike Peterson M18 2:07:04.8
175 Steven Letosky M25 2:07:05.3
176 Tommy Letosky M25 2:07:08.7
177 Michael Mcginniss M50 2:07:25.4
178 Daniel Ameli M25 2:07:29.3
180 Jacqueline Fagan F45 2:09:08.6
181 Robert Best M45 2:09:36.6
182 Christine Crowley F40 2:09:46.0
183 Timothy J. Adams M50 2:10:02.8
184 Edward O'Connell M40 2:10:13.5
185 Kevin O'Brien M55 2:11:51.7
186 Risa Turetsky F30 2:13:22.8
187 Nicole Ackerina F25 2:13:47.8
188 Maria Garcia F45 2:14:37.6
190 Joseph Digaetano M40 2:16:21.9
191 Briana Walsh F25 2:16:39.9
192 Stephanie Larkin F35 2:17:21.0
193 Leeann Graziose F40 2:17:39.5
195 Ariel Baley F30 2:21:14.5
196 Laura Patton F40 2:23:42.2
197 Brian Commisso M45 2:23:45.3
198 Michael Bergin M50 2:29:29.1
198 Alan End M65 2:29:59.0
199 Arthur Voigt M65 2:31:21.1
200 Ed Trepper M65 2:31 +

Share:

Page Modified: 08/25/2020 12:00:00